Clasificación Euroliga

EquipoPartidosPuntos
G.P.E.R.
Grupo Regular Season
1REAL MADRID23725852353
2CSKA MOSCOW22826082355
3OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS191123302221
4PANATHINAIKOS SUPERFOODS ATHENS191122632187
5FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL181222562233
6ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL171324722467
7BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ171324452376
8DARUSSAFAKA DOGUS ISTANBUL161423582353
9CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE161422032196
10ZALGIRIS KAUNAS141623502391
11FC BARCELONA LASSA121821342232
12GALATASARAY ODEABANK ISTANBUL111923452475
13BROSE BAMBERG102023692404
14MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV102023332493
15UNICS KAZAN82222882408
16EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILAN82224112606
Actualizado: 27-06-2017 a las 00:15