Clasificación Euroliga

EquipoPartidosPuntos
G.P.E.R.
Grupo Regular Season
1CSKA MOSCOW24626752377
2FENERBAHCE DOGUS ISTANBUL21923812208
3OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS191122682250
4PANATHINAIKOS SUPERFOODS ATHENS191123342291
5REAL MADRID191125762375
6ZALGIRIS KAUNAS181224172389
7KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ161424872373
8KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION161423382352
9UNICAJA MALAGA131723472435
10MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV131724402530
11VALENCIA BASKET121823362420
12BROSE BAMBERG111923092446
13FC BARCELONA LASSA111924562404
14CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE111923332515
15AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN102024072530
16ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL72323212530
Actualizado: 21-06-2018 a las 21:30