Clasificación Euroliga

EquipoPartidosPuntos
G.P.E.R.
Grupo Regular Season
1REAL MADRID21724272217
2CSKA MOSCOW21724452196
3OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS19921752054
4FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL171121422114
5PANATHINAIKOS SUPERFOODS ATHENS171121092053
6ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL161223152301
7BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ161222632212
8CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE151320582053
9DARUSSAFAKA DOGUS ISTANBUL141421962207
10ZALGIRIS KAUNAS131521822224
11FC BARCELONA LASSA111720002103
12BROSE BAMBERG101822062236
13GALATASARAY ODEABANK ISTANBUL101821812293
14MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV101822012336
15UNICS KAZAN72121322257
16EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILAN72122552431
Actualizado: 28-03-2017 a las 08:45