Clasificación Euroliga

EquipoPartidosPuntos
G.P.E.R.
Grupo Regular Season
1REAL MADRID18519991832
2CSKA MOSCOW17620171828
3OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS16718101693
4FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL15817531729
5PANATHINAIKOS SUPERFOODS ATHENS14917451706
6CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE131017261699
7ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL121119171900
8BASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ121118591843
9DARUSSAFAKA DOGUS ISTANBUL111218211836
10ZALGIRIS KAUNAS101318081857
11FC BARCELONA LASSA91416771750
12BROSE BAMBERG81518261839
13MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV81517931908
14UNICS KAZAN71617671863
15GALATASARAY ODEABANK ISTANBUL71618031913
16EA7 EMPORIO ARMANI MILAN71618912016
Actualizado: 28-02-2017 a las 06:30