Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Real Madrid151146712623-14-04-04-0
2FCB Lassa115143612832-33-13-03-1
3Valencia Basket Club115133812233-14-03-41-0
4Montakit Fuenla115123912705-12-04-10-3
5Unicaja97128211811-15-01-52-1
6Herbalife G. Canaria97135613324-13-01-31-3
7Baskonia97131812943-13-12-21-3
8Iberostar Tenerife97123112122-14-12-01-5
9UCAM Murcia CB88127212532-32-13-41-0
10MoraBanc Andorra79132013023-32-01-51-1
11Delteco GBC79125512452-32-11-32-2
12Movistar Estudiantes79133413483-12-21-31-3
13Monbus Obradoiro79119012572-23-12-20-4
14RETAbet Bilbao B.610127513432-22-22-20-4
15Tecnyconta Zaragoza511129313801-23-21-40-3
16San Pablo Burgos511127914182-20-42-21-3
17Divina Joventut412126113783-31-10-30-5
18Real Betis E. Plus412120813732-40-22-20-4
Actualizado: 19-01-2018 a las 08:50