Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Valencia Basket Club186198117925-07-14-32-2
2Iberostar Tenerife187194317821-28-15-04-4
3Real Madrid177207818573-08-14-32-3
4FCB Lassa177199318284-17-03-43-2
5Baskonia177203118684-25-04-34-2
6Herbalife G. Canaria178211718702-26-22-37-1
7Unicaja159196918733-26-12-54-1
8MoraBanc Andorra1212197320227-13-01-31-8
9RETAbet Bilbao B.1113185819493-23-45-20-5
10Montakit Fuenla1114196620814-43-22-22-6
11UCAM Murcia CB1015197920002-25-40-43-5
12Movistar Estudiantes1015200820544-33-32-81-1
13Real Betis E. Plus816181920084-40-43-21-6
14Divina Joventut817190020155-41-21-51-6
15Tecnyconta Zaragoza817198721152-25-41-60-5
16Rio Natura Monbus717181020042-43-32-40-6
17ICL Manresa421184521393-70-31-10-10
Actualizado: 27-03-2017 a las 23:50