Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Valencia Basket Club227240121715-09-15-33-3
2Real Madrid207235221144-09-15-32-3
3FCB Lassa209240322295-18-03-44-4
4Baskonia198228721196-25-04-44-2
5Iberostar Tenerife199215720091-29-15-14-5
6Unicaja1910238922433-29-13-54-2
7Herbalife G. Canaria1910247822192-28-22-47-2
8MoraBanc Andorra1513231023589-14-01-31-9
9RETAbet Bilbao B.1315217122693-34-45-21-6
10UCAM Murcia CB1216224822492-26-41-43-6
11Movistar Estudiantes1217238124195-34-32-91-2
12Montakit Fuenla1117220523774-53-22-22-8
13Divina Joventut1019221922965-53-21-61-6
14Tecnyconta Zaragoza919220023403-25-41-70-6
15Rio Natura Monbus920220524202-63-34-40-7
16Real Betis E. Plus821220024384-50-63-31-7
17ICL Manresa424208324193-70-41-20-11
Actualizado: 30-04-2017 a las 01:50