Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Real Madrid154167014482-07-04-22-2
2Valencia Basket Club155167114964-06-13-22-2
3Iberostar Tenerife155157114500-18-15-02-3
4FCB Lassa145158614783-16-03-22-2
5Baskonia146170315603-25-03-23-2
6Unicaja137167515772-26-02-43-1
7Herbalife G. Canaria128164715292-24-22-34-1
8MoraBanc Andorra1010167016745-13-01-31-6
9RETAbet Bilbao B.1010156216103-23-24-20-4
10Montakit Fuenla911156916614-32-11-22-5
11Movistar Estudiantes812164316723-23-22-60-2
12Tecnyconta Zaragoza713158516622-24-21-50-4
13Real Betis E. Plus713154016894-40-22-21-5
14UCAM Murcia CB614157916552-22-40-32-5
15Divina Joventut615162217344-41-11-40-6
16Rio Natura Monbus615160417451-43-32-40-4
17ICL Manresa317144417012-50-31-00-9
Actualizado: 26-02-2017 a las 03:50