Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Real Madrid133141812342-07-04-11-2
2Iberostar Tenerife134134012290-17-04-02-3
3Valencia Basket Club124133711912-05-13-22-2
4FCB Lassa124133412463-05-02-22-2
5Baskonia125144113002-15-02-23-2
6Unicaja116143313501-25-02-33-1
7MoraBanc Andorra107144514235-03-01-21-5
8Herbalife G. Canaria107142013121-24-22-23-1
9Montakit Fuenla89131713933-32-11-12-4
10Real Betis E. Plus79120613374-20-22-01-5
11RETAbet Bilbao B.710132313891-23-23-20-4
12Movistar Estudiantes611138814232-23-21-50-2
13Tecnyconta Zaragoza611133913821-24-21-40-3
14UCAM Murcia CB512136114172-22-30-21-5
15Divina Joventut413131514253-40-11-30-5
16Rio Natura Monbus413127014180-42-32-20-4
17ICL Manresa214114313611-50-21-00-7
Actualizado: 22-01-2017 a las 20:50