Clasificación Euroliga

EquipoPartidosPuntos
G.P.E.R.
Grupo Regular Season
1ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL24424322166
2REAL MADRID22623712165
3FC BARCELONA22623572193
4CSKA MOSCOW19923052125
5MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV19922912164
6PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS141423922394
7KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION131523932380
8FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL131521532188
9ZALGIRIS KAUNAS121622132142
10VALENCIA BASKET121622522273
11OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS121622432282
12AX ARMANI EXCHANGE MILAN121621632236
13KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ121620592155
14CRVENA ZVEZDA MTS BELGRADE111720792108
15LDLC ASVEL VILLEURBANNE101820732284
16ALBA BERLIN91923042423
17FC BAYERN MUNICH82020642281
18ZENIT ST PETERSBURG82020552240
Actualizado: 30-05-2020 a las 00:30