Clasificación Euroliga

EquipoPartidosPuntos
G.P.E.R.
Grupo Regular Season
1FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL23523222072
2CSKA MOSCOW22624282247
3REAL MADRID21724182176
4ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL181023592219
5FC BARCELONA LASSA161221802125
6KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ151322792194
7PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS151322222204
8AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN141424162395
9OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS141421592155
10ZALGIRIS KAUNAS131521952169
11MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV131522112213
12FC BAYERN MUNICH131521772235
13KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION91921872286
14HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA82021852442
15BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA62220802368
16DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL42420722390
Actualizado: 25-03-2019 a las 06:30