Clasificación Euroliga

EquipoPartidosPuntos
G.P.E.R.
Grupo Regular Season
1FENERBAHCE ISTANBUL101929832
2REAL MADRID92986870
3CSKA MOSCOW92965899
4ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL83956898
5OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS65879858
6AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN65948936
7FC BARCELONA LASSA65849847
8ZALGIRIS KAUNAS56885873
9PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS56863865
10FC BAYERN MUNICH56874880
11KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION47866876
12KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ47892906
13HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA47902985
14MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV38845885
15BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA38782881
16DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL110837967
Actualizado: 13-12-2018 a las 09:30