Clasificación Euroliga

EquipoPartidosPuntos
G.P.E.R.
Grupo Regular Season
1FENERBAHCE BEKO ISTANBUL25525042237
2CSKA MOSCOW24625902397
3REAL MADRID22825782342
4ANADOLU EFES ISTANBUL201025622406
5FC BARCELONA LASSA181223582282
6PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS161423822345
7KIROLBET BASKONIA VITORIA-GASTEIZ151524492378
8ZALGIRIS KAUNAS151523602323
9OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS151523262301
10MACCABI FOX TEL AVIV141623762346
11FC BAYERN MUNICH141623482404
12AX ARMANI EXCHANGE OLIMPIA MILAN141626012600
13KHIMKI MOSCOW REGION92123332449
14HERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA82223172616
15BUDUCNOST VOLI PODGORICA62422302550
16DARUSSAFAKA TEKFEN ISTANBUL52522382576
Actualizado: 20-05-2019 a las 03:30