Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Barca Lassa234237720495-09-05-44-0
2Real Madrid216237621114-28-04-25-2
3Kirolbet Baskonia207231819852-19-12-47-1
4Valencia Basket Club1810228221841-210-14-33-4
5Unicaja1612234323186-06-21-73-3
6BAXI Manresa1612228122935-43-28-30-3
7Tecnyconta Zaragoza1513232423956-33-15-11-8
8Divina Joventut1513225422484-34-24-23-6
9Iberostar Tenerife1315226222124-64-02-43-5
10MoraBanc Andorra1315232823243-34-42-64-2
11San Pablo Burgos1315232323214-35-34-60-3
12Montakit Fuenla1117229025046-40-43-22-7
13Monbus Obradoiro1117219722954-63-14-50-5
14Herbalife G. Canaria1018230623703-55-22-30-8
15Movistar Estudiantes1018232024405-23-41-61-6
16C. Candelas Breogán919213123284-43-32-30-9
17UCAM Murcia CB819209722201-35-40-72-5
18Delteco GBC820210623183-42-52-21-9
Actualizado: 25-04-2019 a las 06:50