Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Real Madrid10210449180-06-03-11-1
2Barça10210959872-04-04-20-0
3Casademont Zaragoza939899052-13-03-01-2
4MoraBanc Andorra759879621-14-02-20-2
5Club Joventut Badalona7510049942-12-12-21-1
6San Pablo Burgos759609520-14-12-11-2
7Iberostar Tenerife759579563-21-12-11-1
8Valencia Basket Club6610279510-14-10-32-1
9Kirolbet Baskonia66102210041-23-11-21-1
10Herbalife G. Canaria669739741-12-13-20-2
11Unicaja668849043-21-01-01-4
12RETAbet Bilbao B.5799910233-21-00-31-2
13Monbus Obradoiro5797110513-20-12-00-4
14UCAM Murcia CB48101210411-22-01-40-2
15Montakit Fuenla4895310373-10-20-01-5
16Coosur Real Betis3996110152-21-00-30-4
17BAXI Manresa3994210162-31-10-30-2
18Movistar Estudiantes3991110012-30-11-20-3
Actualizado: 12-12-2019 a las 10:50