Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Barça174188117062-16-17-22-0
2Real Madrid165180416001-28-04-13-2
3Casademont Zaragoza156174416312-17-14-02-4
4Iberostar Tenerife137164815713-34-12-24-1
5RETAbet Bilbao B.138172817556-22-04-31-3
6MoraBanc Andorra129171816732-17-13-40-3
8Unicaja1110163816243-33-02-23-5
8Valencia Basket Club1110177816411-27-11-62-1
9San Pablo Burgos1110168616942-34-24-21-3
10Kirolbet Baskonia1011175317361-54-12-23-3
11Herbalife G. Canaria911161816503-13-33-30-4
12Club Joventut Badalona912176418272-33-33-31-3
13Monbus Obradoiro912168817905-32-12-10-7
14BAXI Manresa912169517674-42-13-30-4
15UCAM Murcia CB614161416862-33-11-40-6
16Coosur Real Betis615162217373-32-20-41-6
17Montakit Fuenla515155016983-30-31-11-8
18Movistar Estudiantes516154916922-42-21-40-6
Actualizado: 25-02-2020 a las 23:50