Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Barca Lassa173174815064-07-03-33-0
2Real Madrid155177716094-16-01-24-2
3Kirolbet Baskonia146167814451-16-12-35-1
4Unicaja137172116756-03-21-43-1
5Iberostar Tenerife128163015223-34-02-23-3
6Valencia Basket Club128159515661-26-12-23-3
7Divina Joventut128159215713-14-23-12-4
8BAXI Manresa119163516093-31-27-30-1
9MoraBanc Andorra1010167716702-13-32-43-2
10Tecnyconta Zaragoza1010162716783-23-13-11-6
11Monbus Obradoiro911157116243-33-13-40-3
12San Pablo Burgos812163216622-23-33-40-3
13Movistar Estudiantes812164417065-21-31-51-2
14C. Candelas Breogán713152116243-33-11-20-7
15Montakit Fuenla713156917424-30-31-12-6
16Herbalife G. Canaria614160816792-34-20-20-7
17UCAM Murcia CB515149116110-34-30-51-4
18Delteco GBC416147616931-31-41-21-7
Actualizado: 21-02-2019 a las 14:50