Clasificación Liga Endesa

EquipoPartidosPuntosCasaFuera
G.P.E.R.<10>10<10>10
1Barca Lassa1019748293-04-01-12-0
2Kirolbet Baskonia929887770-06-01-12-1
3Real Madrid929938511-15-00-03-1
4Unicaja839719052-03-01-32-0
5Iberostar Tenerife659078400-23-01-12-2
6BAXI Manresa658818832-20-14-10-1
7Valencia Basket Club658558600-14-11-01-3
8Tecnyconta Zaragoza659149332-21-02-01-3
9Divina Joventut658608942-01-22-11-2
10MoraBanc Andorra568959351-11-22-11-2
11Montakit Fuenla568579232-10-31-12-1
12UCAM Murcia CB467367810-13-10-21-2
13San Pablo Burgos478769022-12-10-20-3
14Monbus Obradoiro478288911-21-12-10-3
15Movistar Estudiantes377788522-10-31-30-0
16Herbalife G. Canaria388919401-12-10-10-5
17Cafés Candelas Breogán298099011-21-00-20-5
18Delteco GBC297849001-11-20-20-4
Actualizado: 10-12-2018 a las 09:50